Is PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES AL DENTE PENNE, BROCCOLI FLORETS & TOMATOES IN A PESTO SAUCE, PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Broccoli, Tomatoes, Yellow Onion, Basil, Garlic, Whey, Buttermilk, Parmesan Cheese (Partially Skim Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Soybean Oil, Salt, Butter Powder ([Sweet Cream, Salt], Nonfat Milk Solids), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Spices, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Tapioca Starch.
Check PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES AL DENTE PENNE, BROCCOLI FLORETS & TOMATOES IN A PESTO SAUCE, PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES AL DENTE PENNE, BROCCOLI FLORETS & TOMATOES IN A PESTO SAUCE, PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES BOWLS, BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Where to buy
PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES AL DENTE PENNE, BROCCOLI FLORETS & TOMATOES IN A PESTO SAUCE, PESTO PENNE WITH VEGETABLES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


