Is Pet Munchies 100% Natural Medium Salmon Skin Dog Treats Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
100% Wild Salmon Skin
Check Pet Munchies 100% Natural Medium Salmon Skin Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Munchies 100% Natural Medium Salmon Skin Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pet Munchies 100% Natural Medium Salmon Skin Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking


