Is Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Wild Salmon
Check Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


