Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Wild Salmon

Check Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pet Munchies 100% Natural Salmon Fillets Dog Treats | Spoonful