Is Petibor Tea Biscuit 175gr (16pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Fructose Syrup, Corn Syrup, Milk, Whey Powder, Salt, Raising Agents, Artificial Flavours

Check Petibor Tea Biscuit 175gr (16pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Petibor Tea Biscuit 175gr (16pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Petibor Tea Biscuit 175gr (16pack) | Spoonful