Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Petit Pain Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange juice with bits not from concentrate.

Check Petit Pain Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Petit Pain Pack | Spoonful