Is PETITE PARTY TRAY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLES: CARROTS, CELERY, TOMATOES, BROCCOLI. RANCH DIP: CULTURED BUTTERMILK, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK & CREAM, WHEY, SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ENZYMES), SUGAR, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED CARROTS, DRIED ONION, CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, SPICE, DRIED GREEN ONION, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check PETITE PARTY TRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishLunch