Is Petite Tender Beef Filet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains Up to 12% of a Solution of Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Coated with: Natural Flavorings, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Sodium Diacetate.
Check Petite Tender Beef Filet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petite Tender Beef Filet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Petite Tender Beef Filet is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


