Is Pf Snacks Raw Pepitas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS
Check Pf Snacks Raw Pepitas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pf Snacks Raw Pepitas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


