Is Pf Snacks Salted Mixed Nuts, 26 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, WALNUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, BRAZIL NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT

Check Pf Snacks Salted Mixed Nuts, 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping