Is Pf Snacks Salted Roasted Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS (PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SALT

Check Pf Snacks Salted Roasted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Pf Snacks Salted Roasted Almonds | Spoonful