Is Pf Snacks Salted Shelled Pistachio Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PISTACHIO KERNELS, SALT
Check Pf Snacks Salted Shelled Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pf Snacks Salted Shelled Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


