Is Pf Snacks Unsalted Roasted Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ALMONDS (PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA OIL)
Check Pf Snacks Unsalted Roasted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pf Snacks Unsalted Roasted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


