Is Pf Snacks Unsalted Roasted Almonds Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut and
peanut and
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
ROASTED ALMONDS (PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA OIL)
Check Pf Snacks Unsalted Roasted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pf Snacks Unsalted Roasted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
About this product
Snack · Whole


