Is Pheasant Whole Bone-In 2 qty / 3.0 lbs. Each Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Pheasant
Check Pheasant Whole Bone-In 2 qty / 3.0 lbs. Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pheasant Whole Bone-In 2 qty / 3.0 lbs. Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pheasant Whole Bone-In 2 qty / 3.0 lbs. Each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


