Is PHILLY STYLE STEAK SANDWICH SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), GROUND TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), STEAK SAUCE SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, RENNET, ENZYMES, SALT), DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, GARLIC POWDER), SOYBEAN OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SHERRY WINE
Check PHILLY STYLE STEAK SANDWICH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHILLY STYLE STEAK SANDWICH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


