Is Phloe Bowel Health Kiwi Taste Chewable Tabs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Zyactinase Kiwifruit Extract 575mg. Also contains: tableting sugar, tropical flavour, white bean extract, natural sweetener, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide.
Check Phloe Bowel Health Kiwi Taste Chewable Tabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phloe Bowel Health Kiwi Taste Chewable Tabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


