Is Piada sfogliata Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
61% farine de blé, eau, 9% saindoux, sel de cuisine, 1,4% alcool éthylique, levure de bière.
Check Piada sfogliata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piada sfogliata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


