Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Piada sfogliata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

61% farine de blé, eau, 9% saindoux, sel de cuisine, 1,4% alcool éthylique, levure de bière.

Check Piada sfogliata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Piada sfogliata | Spoonful