Is Piadina Sfogliatiss. gr350 Lori Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Lard, Salt, Iti: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Raising Agents: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Disodium Diphosphate, Monopotassium Tartrate, It May Contain Traces Of Soy, Packaged In A Protective With Ethyl Alcohol
Check Piadina Sfogliatiss. gr350 Lori against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piadina Sfogliatiss. gr350 Lori in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


