Is piantedosi bulkie rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cornheal, calcium propionate to r smness may contain sesame seeds contains wheat a nutrient in 2,000 calories
Check piantedosi bulkie rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open piantedosi bulkie rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


