No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is piantedosi bulkie rolls Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cornheal, calcium propionate to r smness may contain sesame seeds contains wheat a nutrient in 2,000 calories

Check piantedosi bulkie rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? piantedosi bulkie rolls | Spoonful