Is Picard Melon Balls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melon.
Check Picard Melon Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picard Melon Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Picard Melon Balls is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


