Is Pickerfresh Fire Roasted Jalapeno Slices, Fire Roasted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT.
Check Pickerfresh Fire Roasted Jalapeno Slices, Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickerfresh Fire Roasted Jalapeno Slices, Fire Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingSandwich


