Is Pickerfresh Fire Roasted Red Peppers, 16 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED RED PEPPER, WATER, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), STABILIZER (CALCIUM CHLORIDE)

Check Pickerfresh Fire Roasted Red Peppers, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSide DishMeal Prep