Is Pickled Jalapenos, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Carrots, Salt, Onion, Corn Oil, Garlic, Spices

Check Pickled Jalapenos, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingDippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Pickled Jalapenos, Sliced | Spoonful