Is Pickwell Farms Apple Sauce, Apple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Pickwell Farms Apple Sauce, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickwell Farms Apple Sauce, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichBaking


