Is Pics Medium Premium Red Salsa, Medium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check Pics Medium Premium Red Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Pics Medium Premium Red Salsa, Medium | Spoonful