Is Pics Texas Caviar Salsa, Texas Caviar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, BLACK BEANS, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, TOMATOES, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, CILANTRO, SPICE, SEA SALT.

Check Pics Texas Caviar Salsa, Texas Caviar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad