Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pictsweet Steam'ables Edamame With Sriracha Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (Soybeans), Salt, Chili Pepper, Garlic Powder, Hot Sauce ((Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Maltodextrin), Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar Solids, Modified Corn Starch), Sugar, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor, Spice Extractives, Edamame (Soybeans), Spice Extractives

Check Pictsweet Steam'ables Edamame With Sriracha Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Steam'ables Edamame With Sriracha Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pictsweet Steam'ables Edamame With Sriracha Seasoning | Spoonful