Is Pie D'angloys 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cows' Milk, Cream, Starter Cultures, Salt

Check Pie D'angloys 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pie D'angloys 200G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking