Is Piedmont Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NIGP Piedmont Hazelnuts (69%), coconut sugar, cacao powder (7%), sunflower lecithin
Check Piedmont Hazelnut Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piedmont Hazelnut Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


