Is PIGGLY WIGGLY, GUM DROPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5,YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 AND BLUE 2.
Check PIGGLY WIGGLY, GUM DROPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIGGLY WIGGLY, GUM DROPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


