Is Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Non-fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Non-fat Milk), Water, Pectin (Fiber), Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract, Fructan Fiber, Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Stevia
Check Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


