Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Non-fat Milk), Water, Pectin (Fiber), Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract, Fructan Fiber, Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Stevia

Check Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz | Spoonful