Is Pillers Original Pepperoni Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, sea salt, spices, water, cane sugar, garlic, cultured celery juice powder, lactic acid starter culture, smoke.
Check Pillers Original Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillers Original Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pillers Original Pepperoni is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


