No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PILLSBURY, BROWNIE MIX, MOCHA FUDGE, MOCHA FUDGE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, INSTANT COFFEE, BAKING SODA.

Check PILLSBURY, BROWNIE MIX, MOCHA FUDGE, MOCHA FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? PILLSBURY, BROWNIE MIX, MOCHA FUDGE, MOCHA FUDGE | Spoonful