Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Piloncillo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRANULATED SUGAR, REFINERS SYRUP, WATER, AND CORN OIL.

Check Piloncillo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Piloncillo | Spoonful