Is Piloncillo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANULATED SUGAR, REFINERS SYRUP, WATER, AND CORN OIL.
Check Piloncillo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piloncillo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


