Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pilpel Garlic Dip 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower oil [antioxidant (tocopherol concentrate)], garlic (15%), water, salt, acidity regulator (citric acid).

Check Pilpel Garlic Dip 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pilpel Garlic Dip 200g is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Pilpel Garlic Dip 200g | Spoonful