Is Pinaud Clubman Beard Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, Phenyl Trimethicone, Aleurites Moluccanus Seed Oil, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, Ethylene Brassylate, Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene.

Check Pinaud Clubman Beard Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinaud Clubman Beard Oil is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
OilySilky
Peanut Free? Pinaud Clubman Beard Oil | Spoonful