Is PINe & BROS Sore & Dry Throats Softish Throat Drops Wild Cherry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acacia Gum (soluble Fiber), Cane Sugar, Honey, Tapioca Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Wild Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Highly Refined Coconut Oil, Elderberry Juice For Color, Carnauba Wax.

Check PINe & BROS Sore & Dry Throats Softish Throat Drops Wild Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go