Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PINE NUT HOMMUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, CUMIN, GUAR GUM.

Check PINE NUT HOMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Soy Free? PINE NUT HOMMUS | Spoonful