Is Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Crushed Tomatoes (Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Water), Peaches, Jalapeno Peppers, Pineapple In Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


