Is Pineapple Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple
Check Pineapple Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


