Is PINEROLO TOMATO PANCETTA AND SAGE TOMATO SAUCE, PINEROLO TOMATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, BASIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID) TOMATO PUREE, CARROTS, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, PANCETTA (PORK, SEA SALT), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SAGE, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check PINEROLO TOMATO PANCETTA AND SAGE TOMATO SAUCE, PINEROLO TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping