Is Pink Panda Peachy Hearts Sweet & Chewy, Peachy Hearts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALLULOSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check Pink Panda Peachy Hearts Sweet & Chewy, Peachy Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go