Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pink Salmon Caviar by Peter Pan 500 grams Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon Eggs, Salt, Sodium Malate, Sorbitol

Check Pink Salmon Caviar by Peter Pan 500 grams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink Salmon Caviar by Peter Pan 500 grams is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Pink Salmon Caviar by Peter Pan 500 grams | Spoonful