Is Pinty's Oven Roasted Chicken Breasts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Chicken Broth, Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Flavour.
Check Pinty's Oven Roasted Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinty's Oven Roasted Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


