Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pip Organic Valencia Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nothing but the Juice of 12 1/2 Organic Oranges (100%)

Check Pip Organic Valencia Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking
Lactose Free? Pip Organic Valencia Orange Juice | Spoonful